0-6 Kyu
1st Amano, Shingo (NOR)
2nd Owaki, George (COV)
3rd Alaoui, Sharif (PCI)
3rd Eitoku, Adam (SAL)
5-4 Kyu Group A
1st Owaki, Shinya (COV)
2nd Michioka, Frank (SAL)
3rd Hori, Yuta (TOR)
3rd Tanaka, Youhei (TOR)
5-4 Kyu Group B
1st Shima, Teppei (SJ)
2nd Antonio, Lisett (SJ)
3rd Amano, Shotaro (NOR)
3rd Kuramura, Kevin (SAL)
3-1 Kyu Group A
1st Kubo, Kevin (CM)
2nd Kinjo, Hideto (COV)
3rd Chang, Jeffrey (NOR)
3rd Fukusumi, Yuuki (COV)
3-1 Kyu Group B
1st Iwata, Yuma (TOR)
2nd Kawagishi, Takayuki (NOR)
3rd Shin, Justin (TOR)
3rd Chung, Christina (OCB)
Adult Kyu Group A
1st Lee, Steve (TOR)
2nd Kono, Tim (PA)
3rd Yen, Aaron (OAK)
3rd Meng, Eddy (SFV)
Adult Kyu Group B
1st Ferry, Sean (SF)
2nd Aoki, Motoji (OCB)
3rd Nemeti, Attile (STYO)
3rd Kanamori, Masashi (TOR)
Women's Kyu
1st Chung, Christina (OCB)
2nd Iwata, Yuma (TOR)
3rd Moore, Kelly (SFV)
3rd Omura, Yuri (NOR)
Women's Dan
1st Sakae, Mitsuyo (STYO)
2nd Mikuni, Reiko (SJ)
3rd Kikunaga, Kaori (SJ)
3rd Hagiwara, Mika (STYO)
1-3 Dan Group A
1st Goya, Yoshiaki (OCB)
2nd Terashima, Theodore (OCB)
3rd Iwashita, Toshiya (VEN)
3rd Brown, Nathan (TOR)
1-3 Dan Group B
1st Sahnwan, Kevin (STYO)
2nd Sato, Ryusuke (CM)
3rd Shibata, Yuki (STYO)
3rd Yu, Jaewan (Tus)
1-3 Dan Group C
1st Matsuzaki, Yukiomi (PCI)
2nd Ching, Ken (SAL)
3rd Kinjo, Katsuhide (COV)
3rd Kubo, Katsuhiko (CM)
4 Dan and Above
1st Eitoku, Jimmy (SAL)
2nd Onitsuka, Yuji (SAL)
3rd Minami, Mike (SAL)
3rd Shikai, Masashi (CHUO)
Senior Group A
1st Shikai, Masashi (CHUO)
2nd Sakaue, Masataka (COV)
3rd Kato, Tomoji (COV)
3rd Borden, Larry (CHUO)
Kyu Team: SCKF
Owaki, George
Tomatani, Joseph
Hori, Yuta
Hamamura, Yu
Schinnerer, Craig
Amano, Shotaro
Fukusumi, Yuuki
|
0-6 Kyu
H.M. Kim, Eric (PCI)
H.M. Lee, Isaac (TOR)
H.M. Ide, Keiko (COV)
H.M. Eguchi, Ryo (TOR)
5-4 Kyu Group A
H.M. Eitoku, Alex (SAL)
H.M. Konagaya, Wahei (COV)
H.M. Umeda, Kyle (SJ)
H.M. Kato, Hidehiro (STYO)
5-4 Kyu Group B
H.M. Kanamori, Sarah (TOR)
H.M. Scott, Craig (SJ)
H.M. Haga, Mitsuru (SJ)
H.M. Hoshina, Akira (JCI)
3-1 Kyu Group A
H.M. Cho, Marvin (CYP)
H.M. Iwata, Atsunori (TOR)
H.M. Hamada, Hiroaki (COV)
H.M. Hayashi, Hisami (SJ)
3-1 Kyu Group B
H.M. Schirra, Daniel (COV)
H.M. Ma, Alan (CYP)
H.M. Park, Jeff (CYP)
H.M. Dyer, Nick (SAL)
Adult Kyu Group A
H.M. Knox-Davies, C (CHUO)
H.M. Saavedra, Gerald (WS)
H.M. Nguyen, Emil (NOR)
H.M. Park, Seung-Joon (NCKF)
Adult Kyu Group B
H.M. Lee, Hyek-Jong (CYP)
H.M. Tamura, Chieko (OCB)
H.M. Garcia, Tony (CHUO)
H.M. Bennett, Eric (SD)
Women's Kyu
H.M. Plurksathsporn, Apinya (SJ)
H.M. Endo, Yumi (NOR)
H.M. Kato, Mariko (COV)
H.M. Chung, Connie (OCB)
Women's Dan
H.M. Aono, Adrienne (OAK)
H.M. Tanaka, Linda (SJ)
H.M. Uto, Rika (CHUO)
H.M. Abe, Judy (CHUO)
1-3 Dan Group A
H.M. Yoo, Simon (TOR)
H.M. Omura, Masahiro (NOR)
H.M. Tamura, Shoichi (OCB)
H.M. Hada, Justin (JCI)
1-3 Dan Group B
H.M. Takasaki, Mayura (STYO)
H.M. Sakae, Mitsuyo (STYO)
H.M. Ralutin, Dennis (OCB)
H.M. Kojima, Kazuya (SJ)
1-3 Dan Group C
H.M. Kim, Albert (TOR)
H.M. Clarkson, John (CHUO)
H.M. Mori, Mitsuru (SAL)
H.M. Gibson, Danny (CHUO)
4 Dan and Above
H.M. Kitajima, Naoyuki (PCI)
H.M. Uchiyama, Shigeyuki (SJ)
H.M. Hosokawa, Spencer (CM)
H.M. Harada, Brandon (STYO)
Senior Group B
1st Henmi, Morihei (NOR)
2nd Ching, Ken (SAC)
3rd Martinez, Dennis (SAC)
3rd Hosokawa, Hiroyoshi (CM)
Women's Team: NCKF
Tanaka, Linda
Aono, Adrienne
Mikuni, Reika
Kikunaga, Kaori
Nishimoto, Naomi
|
0-6 Kyu Kantosho
Watanabe, Marie (TOR)
5-4 Kyu Kantosho
Kern, Alan (JCI)
3-1 Kyu Kantosho
Dyer, Nick (SAL)
Adult Kyu Kantosho
Lee, Hyek-Jong (CYP)
Women's Kyu Kantosho
Plurksathsporn, Apinya (SJ)
Women's Yudansha Kantosho
Imai, Tamaki (COV)
1-3 Dan Group Kantosho
Takasaki, Mayura (STYO)
4 Dan and Above Kantosho
Abe, Tadasu (STYO)
Senior Group Kantosho
Garcia, Tony (CHUO)
Yudansha Team: NCKF
Michioka
Kojima
Dyer
Uchiyama
Ching
Onitsuka
Minami
|